FFLNFL
PlayerPosDChartNFL2021 ByePtsPts
All
Yds
All
Pass
All
Rush
All
TDsIntFumSackST TDs
1.Dallas CowboysD/STDEFDAL7169.003585967404919188268411
2.New England PatriotsD/STDEFNE14132.003035284318121033237360
3.Tampa Bay BuccaneersD/STDEFTB9127.0035356354062157321712470
4.Kansas City ChiefsD/STDEFKC12127.0036462724273199941514310
5.Buffalo BillsD/STDEFBUF7126.0028946372771186611911420
6.Tennessee TitansD/STDEFTEN13114.003545607416914383165430
7.Arizona CardinalsD/STDEFARI12113.0036655973645195221314410
8.Green Bay PackersD/STDEFGB13111.003715579372418552188390
9.Los Angeles RamsD/STDEFLAR11111.003725863410917540196501
10.Pittsburgh SteelersD/STDEFPIT7108.003986139365624831139550
11.San Francisco 49ersD/STDEFSF6107.003655270351017602911480
12.Cincinnati BengalsD/STDEFCIN10101.003765964422217422138420
13.Philadelphia EaglesD/STDEFPHI14100.003855590375618345124290
14.Las Vegas RaidersD/STDEFLV868.00439573237891943069350