FFLNFL
PlayerPosDChartNFLByeOwn%PtsPts
All
Yds
All
Pass
All
Rush
All
TDsIntFumSackST TDs
1.Dallas CowboysD/STDEFDAL79.7155.003155095318519107179460
2.Baltimore RavensD/STDEFBAL1333.3155.0028051233263186011813601
3.Buffalo BillsD/STDEFBUF1320.8148.0031152223342188021812541
4.Houston TexansD/STDEFHOU71.7148.0035356223979164311410462
5.Miami DolphinsD/STDEFMIA100.7143.0039154113761165041512560
6.San Francisco 49ersD/STDEFSF94.2137.002985167364215251226480
7.Cleveland BrownsD/STDEFCLE513.5135.0036245932800179331810490
8.Kansas City ChiefsD/STDEFKC1011.5134.00294492630011925289570
9.Tampa Bay BuccaneersD/STDEFTB51.1128.0032558524232162011312480
10.Pittsburgh SteelersD/STDEFPIT60.3122.0032458163860195621611470
11.Green Bay PackersD/STDEFGB60.0115.003505696351521812711450
12.Detroit LionsD/STDEFDET91.0113.003955714420515091166410
13.Philadelphia EaglesD/STDEFPHI101.6102.00428605442961758398430
14.Los Angeles RamsD/STDEFLAR100.582.003775744392818160105410