FFLNFL
PlayerPosDChartNFLByePtsPts
All
Yds
All
Pass
All
Rush
All
TDsIntFumSackST TDs
1.New England PatriotsD/STDEFNE10108.002023386218412023126371
2.Dallas CowboysD/STDEFDAL997.00187340619551451279450
3.Buffalo BillsD/STDEFBUF787.001993600243811621137300
4.Minnesota VikingsD/STDEFMIN780.002574298303712611108291
5.Detroit LionsD/STDEFDET659.00310456028591701195200
6.New York GiantsD/STDEFNYG949.002323907237915280410200