FFLNFL
PlayerPosDChartNFL2021 ByeInjPtsAvg3Avg
1.Dallas CowboysD/STDEFDAL7169.009.949.00
2.New England PatriotsD/STDEFNE14132.007.763.33
3.Tampa Bay BuccaneersD/STDEFTB9127.007.477.00
4.Kansas City ChiefsD/STDEFKC12127.007.477.33
5.Buffalo BillsD/STDEFBUF7126.007.417.33
6.Tennessee TitansD/STDEFTEN13114.006.716.33
7.Arizona CardinalsD/STDEFARI12113.006.655.33
8.Green Bay PackersD/STDEFGB13111.006.535.67
9.Los Angeles RamsD/STDEFLAR11111.006.539.00
10.Pittsburgh SteelersD/STDEFPIT7108.006.358.33
11.San Francisco 49ersD/STDEFSF6107.006.297.00
12.Cincinnati BengalsD/STDEFCIN10101.005.944.67
13.Philadelphia EaglesD/STDEFPHI14100.005.886.33
14.Las Vegas RaidersD/STDEFLV868.004.003.67