TeamWeek 1QBRBWRTEKD/ST
Arizona CardinalsKC9.047.1916.894.092.211.76
Atlanta FalconsNO10.7711.3016.565.472.745.00
Baltimore Ravens@NYJ12.9410.7623.258.625.043.24
Buffalo Bills@LAR5.768.5911.362.863.251.53
Carolina PanthersCLE8.029.2613.055.643.913.65
Chicago BearsSF12.9811.6920.984.624.264.41
Cincinnati BengalsPIT6.837.9312.396.933.011.82
Cleveland Browns@CAR10.6912.7519.567.195.754.29
Dallas CowboysTB9.669.1516.486.214.222.24
Denver Broncos@SEA9.3811.0413.684.334.893.82
Detroit LionsPHI11.2613.2118.426.134.713.06
Green Bay Packers@MIN6.788.8212.933.402.071.29
Houston TexansIND9.869.4818.186.163.902.76
Indianapolis Colts@HOU10.5812.7917.986.953.582.59
Jacksonville Jaguars@WAS10.0411.9118.486.724.624.65
Kansas City Chiefs@ARI12.1810.5420.755.513.812.82
Los Angeles ChargersLV11.2711.9518.668.295.522.76
Los Angeles RamsBUF9.569.2818.526.224.453.47
Las Vegas Raiders@LAC8.7311.6413.944.734.012.88
Miami DolphinsNE9.9913.6216.275.034.163.00
Minnesota VikingsGB11.7811.6625.664.164.981.88
New Orleans Saints@ATL9.678.1216.485.043.982.94
New England Patriots@MIA6.196.9311.812.632.681.71
New York Giants@TEN9.1614.1516.955.584.554.06
New York JetsBAL11.1517.3318.296.745.793.71
Philadelphia Eagles@DET9.4912.9114.086.042.491.94
Pittsburgh Steelers@CIN9.0310.1214.483.153.952.88
Seattle SeahawksDEN11.0715.6517.958.924.923.71
San Francisco 49ers@CHI9.369.3118.664.184.052.53
Tampa Bay Buccaneers@DAL8.993.9814.014.302.420.94
Tennessee TitansNYG9.497.4618.784.234.983.00
Washington FB TeamJAX13.8211.5422.677.555.794.59