TeamWeek 4QBRBWRTEKD/ST
Arizona Cardinals@CAR24.2222.6335.2024.0310.703.00
Atlanta FalconsCLE7.876.3017.774.702.333.00
Baltimore RavensBUF7.3810.9011.832.773.502.67
Buffalo Bills@BAL6.058.5020.733.932.573.67
Carolina PanthersARI0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Chicago Bears@NYG10.7716.2723.472.374.673.33
Cincinnati BengalsMIA10.1812.4719.577.109.179.67
Cleveland Browns@ATL5.686.1310.302.031.800.67
Dallas CowboysWAS10.7211.0325.103.8010.274.00
Denver Broncos@LV4.185.579.802.272.031.67
Detroit LionsSEA9.0512.239.073.002.673.00
Green Bay PackersNE5.854.0013.734.133.001.67
Houston TexansLAC0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Indianapolis ColtsTEN6.906.007.637.171.002.33
Jacksonville Jaguars@PHI0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Kansas City Chiefs@TB8.388.5310.973.800.330.67
Los Angeles Chargers@HOU13.1716.0022.008.406.203.33
Los Angeles Rams@SF17.659.9035.934.007.805.67
Las Vegas RaidersDEN17.3520.0319.1710.502.934.00
Miami Dolphins@CIN14.7818.3326.707.002.002.33
Minnesota Vikings@NO16.1216.0723.678.632.604.00
New Orleans SaintsMIN4.173.1712.531.103.807.67
New England Patriots@GB4.705.538.134.072.930.67
New York GiantsCHI12.2518.3721.535.707.335.33
New York Jets@PIT8.587.4316.231.203.434.33
Philadelphia EaglesJAX0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Pittsburgh SteelersNYJ14.2717.0032.533.604.632.67
Seattle Seahawks@DET7.007.2310.003.603.103.67
San Francisco 49ersLAR0.000.000.000.000.000.00
Tampa Bay BuccaneersKC9.927.6322.339.172.374.00
Tennessee Titans@IND18.9713.2035.636.908.107.33
Washington Commanders@DAL10.332.0718.406.002.074.67