TeamAllowedAVG
1.Denver Broncos129.807.64
2.Houston Texans143.708.45
3.Indianapolis Colts148.308.72
4.Philadelphia Eagles172.6010.15
5.Los Angeles Chargers185.5010.91
6.Atlanta Falcons191.1011.24
7.Arizona Cardinals197.4011.61
8.San Francisco 49ers206.9012.17
9.Tampa Bay Buccaneers214.8012.64
10.Detroit Lions215.1012.65
11.Los Angeles Rams216.1012.71
12.Las Vegas Raiders218.7012.86
13.Jacksonville Jaguars222.2013.07
14.Seattle Seahawks229.9013.52
15.Kansas City Chiefs232.5013.68
16.New York Giants233.5013.74
17.New York Jets237.3013.96
18.Cleveland Browns244.2014.36
19.Tennessee Titans250.7014.75
20.New Orleans Saints254.0014.94
21.Baltimore Ravens258.0015.18
22.Dallas Cowboys284.1016.71
23.Pittsburgh Steelers288.7016.98
24.Carolina Panthers299.9017.64
25.Buffalo Bills305.3017.96
26.Miami Dolphins308.9018.17
27.New England Patriots308.9018.17
28.Cincinnati Bengals313.4018.44
29.Green Bay Packers315.7018.57
30.Washington Commanders331.0019.47
31.Minnesota Vikings339.4019.96
32.Chicago Bears378.1022.24