TeamAllowedAVG
1.Seattle Seahawks155.709.16
2.Jacksonville Jaguars184.5010.85
3.Buffalo Bills185.3010.90
4.Philadelphia Eagles189.7011.16
5.Cincinnati Bengals193.9011.41
6.Tampa Bay Buccaneers207.9012.23
7.Los Angeles Chargers216.1012.71
8.Denver Broncos221.0013.00
9.New York Jets227.8013.40
10.Minnesota Vikings234.3013.78
11.Houston Texans239.8014.11
12.San Francisco 49ers244.8014.40
13.Cleveland Browns247.0014.53
14.Las Vegas Raiders265.8015.64
15.New York Giants266.9015.70
16.Carolina Panthers282.3016.61
17.Miami Dolphins282.4516.61
18.Atlanta Falcons286.4016.85
19.Arizona Cardinals290.7017.10
20.New England Patriots303.5517.86
21.New Orleans Saints308.2018.13
22.Dallas Cowboys309.0018.18
23.Chicago Bears310.2518.25
24.Pittsburgh Steelers310.5018.26
25.Indianapolis Colts315.7018.57
26.Baltimore Ravens316.8018.64
27.Washington Commanders319.0018.76
28.Green Bay Packers321.4018.91
29.Los Angeles Rams329.7019.39
30.Kansas City Chiefs367.7021.63
31.Tennessee Titans396.7023.34
32.Detroit Lions398.9023.46