TeamChampionshipQBRBWRTEKD/ST
Arizona Cardinals9.047.1917.444.092.211.76
Atlanta Falcons10.7711.3016.565.792.745.00
Baltimore Ravens12.9410.7622.928.944.233.24
Buffalo Bills5.768.5911.442.863.251.53
Carolina Panthers8.159.2613.765.743.913.65
Chicago Bears12.9811.5921.574.584.264.41
Cincinnati Bengals@KC6.838.0211.686.933.011.82
Cleveland Browns10.6912.7519.566.434.984.29
Dallas Cowboys9.668.8516.487.044.222.24
Denver Broncos9.3811.1013.844.334.893.82
Detroit Lions11.2613.1818.166.134.713.06
Green Bay Packers6.788.8212.853.402.071.29
Houston Texans9.869.4818.186.103.902.76
Indianapolis Colts10.5812.8017.986.953.582.59
Jacksonville Jaguars10.0411.9118.485.824.624.65
Kansas City ChiefsCIN12.1810.5420.756.223.812.82
Los Angeles Chargers11.2712.4118.818.295.522.76
Los Angeles RamsSF9.569.2818.525.284.453.47
Las Vegas Raiders8.7311.6613.944.734.012.88
Miami Dolphins9.9913.6315.045.034.163.00
Minnesota Vikings11.7812.3025.964.074.981.88
New Orleans Saints9.678.1216.485.043.982.94
New England Patriots6.196.8611.812.632.681.71
New York Giants9.1614.1516.295.584.554.06
New York Jets11.1517.2318.296.745.793.71
Philadelphia Eagles9.4912.4514.086.042.491.94
Pittsburgh Steelers9.0310.1214.573.154.762.88
Seattle Seahawks11.0715.7518.298.924.923.71
San Francisco 49ers@LAR9.379.6118.664.244.052.53
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8.993.9814.445.062.420.94
Tennessee Titans9.497.4618.783.914.983.00
Washington FB Team13.8211.5322.677.555.514.59