TeamSuperbowlQBRBWRTEKD/ST
Arizona Cardinals13.6418.1217.109.374.964.00
Atlanta Falcons9.269.0216.855.574.051.88
Baltimore Ravens10.197.9818.643.943.452.41
Buffalo Bills5.666.5210.902.822.932.00
Carolina Panthers9.319.9816.614.163.142.94
Chicago Bears12.1812.6118.254.093.063.65
Cincinnati Bengals6.406.5911.414.714.571.24
Cleveland Browns7.9915.5414.533.474.712.35
Dallas Cowboys8.968.4118.184.685.642.88
Denver Broncos9.3711.5413.008.453.723.35
Detroit Lions14.2111.4223.466.983.863.00
Green Bay Packers9.9010.5418.914.514.512.35
Houston Texans9.6916.2814.117.714.003.65
Indianapolis Colts11.8512.1118.574.473.564.71
Jacksonville Jaguars9.079.8210.855.583.052.00
Kansas City Chiefs@PHI12.2311.8621.635.683.951.88
Los Angeles Chargers7.527.2712.714.733.592.41
Los Angeles Rams11.0013.6819.397.146.115.18
Las Vegas Raiders9.6312.0815.646.854.152.82
Miami Dolphins11.9110.3116.617.594.063.12
Minnesota Vikings8.368.0113.784.353.812.24
New Orleans Saints9.6110.3918.134.015.253.71
New England Patriots10.658.6817.865.702.953.94
New York Giants9.9311.6715.709.265.122.65
New York Jets9.9010.7013.406.585.474.18
Philadelphia EaglesKC7.296.1211.165.342.012.12
Pittsburgh Steelers11.0010.9318.264.725.222.65
Seattle Seahawks7.089.809.167.612.042.35
San Francisco 49ers6.317.9614.404.012.171.88
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8.017.9312.236.532.782.12
Tennessee Titans13.9311.5123.349.334.494.24
Washington Commanders10.287.6218.766.564.854.24