TeamWeek 4QBRBWRTEKD/ST
Arizona Cardinals@CAR9.047.2116.843.692.211.76
Atlanta FalconsCLE10.7711.3016.445.292.745.00
Baltimore RavensBUF12.769.3721.408.625.043.24
Buffalo Bills@BAL5.769.3311.552.863.251.53
Carolina PanthersARI8.029.2612.126.084.303.65
Chicago Bears@NYG12.9811.6821.034.624.264.41
Cincinnati BengalsMIA6.947.9313.686.933.011.82
Cleveland Browns@ATL10.6912.7218.367.485.754.29
Dallas CowboysWAS9.669.4216.246.214.222.24
Denver Broncos@LV9.3811.6414.244.335.183.82
Detroit LionsSEA11.2612.5416.796.134.713.06
Green Bay PackersNE7.228.8213.053.402.071.29
Houston TexansLAC9.439.9920.446.163.902.76
Indianapolis ColtsTEN10.5813.5720.016.953.582.59
Jacksonville Jaguars@PHI10.0411.4017.465.164.624.65
Kansas City Chiefs@TB12.1812.3323.655.513.812.82
Los Angeles Chargers@HOU11.2712.2518.988.294.872.76
Los Angeles Rams@SF9.569.0419.756.094.453.47
Las Vegas RaidersDEN8.7313.6214.294.734.012.88
Miami Dolphins@CIN9.9913.4917.965.034.163.00
Minnesota Vikings@NO11.7811.2826.043.844.981.88
New Orleans SaintsMIN9.677.8115.585.043.982.94
New England Patriots@GB6.198.2715.132.633.321.71
New York GiantsCHI9.1614.1516.955.584.554.06
New York Jets@PIT11.1517.3319.166.425.793.71
Philadelphia EaglesJAX9.6711.5211.166.322.191.94
Pittsburgh SteelersNYJ9.039.4814.523.153.952.88
Seattle Seahawks@DET11.0715.1218.918.924.923.71
San Francisco 49ersLAR9.369.3116.234.184.052.53
Tampa Bay BuccaneersKC8.992.6811.414.301.640.94
Tennessee Titans@IND9.496.6217.365.795.383.00
Washington FB Team@DAL13.7111.5521.457.865.794.59