TeamWeek 1QBRBWRTEKD/ST
Arizona Cardinals@SFO8.437.8817.604.303.983.13
Atlanta FalconsSEA15.1512.3622.259.183.853.00
Baltimore RavensCLE10.0413.1119.136.572.663.56
Buffalo BillsNYJ8.517.0112.435.492.161.81
Carolina PanthersLV12.3313.2917.777.795.613.75
Chicago Bears@DET9.918.9112.398.493.983.63
Cincinnati BengalsLAC13.7515.2922.347.234.564.25
Cleveland Browns@BAL9.289.6617.235.612.753.19
Dallas Cowboys@LAR9.7812.6617.686.203.403.63
Denver BroncosTEN11.879.1117.266.545.064.75
Detroit LionsCHI16.0119.6125.188.494.453.81
Green Bay Packers@MIN7.9611.2310.695.213.662.00
Houston Texans@KAN15.6720.7924.628.646.185.06
Indianapolis Colts@JAC9.3810.4415.345.733.123.13
Jacksonville JaguarsIND13.5317.8919.989.046.083.31
Kansas City ChiefsHOU5.615.617.332.711.561.44
Los Angeles Chargers@CIN8.668.0612.304.663.381.31
Los Angeles RamsDAL7.136.5111.765.203.062.19
Las Vegas Raiders@CAR11.1013.7018.736.973.442.19
Miami Dolphins@NWE8.827.3519.583.732.443.00
Minnesota VikingsGNB11.4916.1621.246.357.193.75
New Orleans SaintsTAM6.875.6212.064.893.030.88
New England PatriotsMIA9.558.1315.133.532.463.00
New York GiantsPIT12.5613.1620.756.864.113.63
New York Jets@BUF10.589.6317.517.834.933.81
Philadelphia Eagles@WAS10.7612.0821.197.805.085.25
Pittsburgh Steelers@NYG8.839.5116.695.613.842.06
Seattle Seahawks@ATL4.235.9611.063.352.382.00
San Francisco 49ersARI10.0210.9919.663.864.714.25
Tampa Bay Buccaneers@NOR9.227.3816.885.573.362.63
Tennessee Titans@DEN12.9214.1922.085.693.732.00
Washington FB TeamPHI6.767.649.534.691.882.38