TeamWeek 1QBRBWRTEKD/ST
Arizona Cardinals@TEN7.937.4216.564.053.742.94
Atlanta FalconsPHI14.2611.6320.948.643.622.82
Baltimore Ravens@LV9.4512.3418.016.182.513.35
Buffalo BillsPIT8.016.5911.705.172.041.71
Carolina PanthersNYJ11.6012.5116.727.345.283.53
Chicago Bears@LAR9.328.3911.667.993.743.41
Cincinnati BengalsMIN12.9414.3921.036.804.294.00
Cleveland Browns@KC8.739.0916.225.282.593.00
Dallas Cowboys@TB9.2011.9216.645.843.203.41
Denver Broncos@NYG11.178.5716.246.164.764.47
Detroit LionsSF15.0718.4623.707.994.193.59
Houston TexansJAX14.7519.5623.178.145.824.76
Indianapolis ColtsSEA8.829.8214.445.392.942.94
Los Angeles Chargers@WAS8.157.5811.584.393.181.24
Los Angeles RamsCHI6.716.1211.064.892.882.06
Las Vegas RaidersBAL10.4512.8917.626.563.242.06
Miami Dolphins@NE8.306.9218.433.512.292.82
Minnesota Vikings@CIN10.8115.2119.995.986.773.53
New York GiantsDEN11.8212.3819.536.453.863.41
New York Jets@CAR9.969.0616.487.364.643.59
Philadelphia Eagles@ATL10.1311.3719.957.344.784.94
Pittsburgh Steelers@BUF8.318.9515.715.283.621.94
Seattle Seahawks@IND3.985.6110.413.152.241.88
Tennessee TitansARI12.1613.3520.785.353.511.88
Washington FB TeamLAC6.367.198.974.421.772.24
Green Bay Packersbye7.4910.5710.064.903.441.88
Jacksonville Jaguarsbye12.7416.8418.818.515.723.12
Kansas City Chiefsbye5.285.286.892.551.471.35
New England Patriotsbye8.997.6514.243.322.322.82
New Orleans Saintsbye6.475.2911.354.602.850.82
San Francisco 49ersbye9.4310.3418.503.634.444.00
Tampa Bay Buccaneersbye8.676.9415.885.243.162.47