TeamOffseasonQBRBWRTEKD/ST
Arizona Cardinals9.2711.2211.617.543.252.24
Atlanta Falcons6.6011.3811.246.152.231.94
Baltimore Ravens8.4410.1915.186.033.121.76
Buffalo Bills8.4911.1417.965.825.052.65
Carolina Panthers8.4311.9217.644.752.423.00
Chicago Bears12.8219.0622.243.884.144.88
Cincinnati Bengals10.5613.6418.447.563.933.76
Cleveland Browns8.5514.8514.365.665.042.76
Dallas Cowboys7.276.0516.713.796.222.88
Denver Broncos7.689.947.646.462.383.47
Detroit Lions9.129.4112.654.392.112.29
Green Bay Packers10.488.0618.573.713.982.88
Houston Texans9.177.108.454.564.553.35
Indianapolis Colts10.019.018.725.393.433.47
Jacksonville Jaguars10.655.9413.076.225.622.88
Kansas City ChiefsSF7.524.7113.684.182.661.59
Los Angeles Chargers6.5910.8810.915.314.261.88
Los Angeles Rams5.7611.1112.714.043.214.41
Las Vegas Raiders6.8410.9312.864.893.711.88
Miami Dolphins12.4011.8018.1710.303.543.29
Minnesota Vikings9.4012.8219.963.425.444.00
New Orleans Saints9.168.8814.944.323.123.76
New England Patriots10.4710.9818.175.703.693.88
New York Giants8.4113.0213.746.545.882.41
New York Jets7.3710.6613.966.484.023.12
Philadelphia Eagles8.018.3010.152.843.591.53
Pittsburgh Steelers10.0111.4816.989.793.963.18
Seattle Seahawks9.629.6513.524.362.552.59
San Francisco 49ers@KC6.634.0412.173.861.771.41
Tampa Bay Buccaneers7.8611.0512.646.982.302.18
Tennessee Titans10.899.2514.754.823.643.41
Washington Commanders11.206.1819.476.403.423.94