TeamOffseasonQBRBWRTEKD/ST
Arizona Cardinals12.0519.1718.996.424.984.18
Atlanta Falcons6.354.658.514.182.501.82
Baltimore Ravens8.2211.9916.755.954.433.71
Buffalo Bills6.947.9812.683.091.751.41
Carolina Panthers7.8710.9114.383.432.573.24
Chicago Bears8.8111.9615.705.442.693.76
Cincinnati Bengals14.1413.5421.869.117.143.47
Cleveland Browns7.349.4711.493.712.724.71
Dallas Cowboys7.8710.9612.014.843.973.12
Denver Broncos10.3915.2814.887.324.233.00
Detroit Lions8.684.8214.814.192.982.35
Green Bay Packers5.719.5810.684.112.361.65
Houston Texans4.196.187.523.111.901.29
Indianapolis Colts8.398.6614.784.234.252.29
Jacksonville Jaguars13.3711.5920.827.324.465.18
Kansas City ChiefsSF6.046.929.342.291.521.59
Los Angeles Chargers12.1010.3521.015.543.612.94
Los Angeles Rams11.179.9817.386.944.692.65
Las Vegas Raiders8.2611.4414.565.903.082.53
Miami Dolphins11.407.9615.475.942.662.71
Minnesota Vikings10.4111.1419.045.384.143.35
New Orleans Saints7.995.5914.864.662.122.00
New England Patriots10.2110.7717.515.024.594.59
New York Giants11.1912.4624.766.154.554.35
New York Jets9.8215.1414.916.765.375.76
Philadelphia Eagles11.507.7721.764.583.992.82
Pittsburgh Steelers8.2110.0915.904.813.862.65
Seattle Seahawks12.0916.0522.007.975.313.00
San Francisco 49ers@KC8.649.0317.354.393.922.29
Tampa Bay Buccaneers10.695.1919.196.122.572.18
Tennessee Titans7.099.8314.323.325.464.24
Washington Commanders12.5013.6724.583.995.534.71