TeamGamesPPGYPGPass
Yds/Gm
Pass
TDs
IntSacksRush
Yds/Gm
Rush
TDs
Fum
Rec
Cardinals519.0353.4230.67512139.035
Falcons529.6352.6257.61119108.252
Ravens523.4389.6315.0831293.262
Bills512.8251.8188.2591478.416
Panthers517.4255.8184.6741694.241
Bears520.0332.4255.88418103.833
Bengals520.0351.6268.86413101.441
Browns522.8298.8246.61021675.652
Cowboys523.4390.4327.61010979.432
Broncos515.2292.4222.8541285.432
Lions527.6381.8269.08311130.263
Packers524.4322.6233.412510102.243
Texans528.2391.8267.2768134.892
Colts525.6369.2274.015310108.416
Jaguars530.4408.4296.0718121.890
Chiefs532.6437.4308.61037141.091
Chargers523.2371.8226.68410157.653
Rams523.2388.2294.26514117.261
Raiders524.0339.8217.26111134.472
Dolphins530.8422.2305.21229133.664
Vikings521.8368.8263.46317130.051
Saints518.2354.0285.259879.041
Patriots518.4317.6224.26513111.031
Giants527.8408.6280.41038138.453
Jets524.2372.8268.04013123.474
Eagles625.3347.2223.812511135.361
Steelers522.4361.0272.010210100.412
Seahawks525.2450.8321.69210145.253
49ers523.8329.8235.48111113.261
Buccaneers624.0335.7292.71471254.832
Titans526.0377.4279.29310112.871
FB Team531.0407.8301.41429114.442