TeamGamesPPGYPGPass
Yds/Gm
Pass
TDs
IntSacksRush
Yds/Gm
Rush
TDs
Fum
Rec
Cardinals223.0333.5231.0417131.512
Falcons240.0387.5270.0804127.511
Ravens234.0448.0389.052372.031
Bills211.5234.0185.011873.002
Panthers210.5190.0184.5231046.510
Bears225.5317.0264.053571.511
Bengals222.0304.5239.031695.011
Browns227.0349.5282.051377.521
Cowboys224.0419.5358.554273.502
Broncos213.0251.5192.522367.511
Lions238.0382.5287.0604113.532
Packers227.5333.0198.5711139.501
Texans226.0375.0272.5443116.031
Colts227.5376.0266.0614120.512
Jaguars230.0423.5309.5404128.020
Chiefs232.5469.0280.0133202.071
Chargers218.0339.0186.0113162.021
Rams219.0338.0244.0136121.521
Raiders222.0368.5265.0215114.032
Dolphins225.5353.5230.0312134.033
Vikings230.5420.0330.5528126.020
Saints214.5306.0253.023466.011
Patriots211.5297.5206.0156113.010
Giants228.5413.5300.0413126.021
Jets222.0320.5232.5104106.031
Eagles211.5283.0176.5103120.510
Steelers221.0398.0326.030584.501
Seahawks224.5434.0299.0206162.532
49ers222.0379.0264.0315133.520
Buccaneers227.0399.5351.554257.510
Titans234.0406.5316.0615106.530
FB Team224.5407.5293.0216126.521