TeamGamesPPGYPGPass
Yds/Gm
Pass
TDs
IntSacksRush
Yds/Gm
Rush
TDs
Fum
Rec
Cardinals1721.5329.2227.8301341114.81014
Falcons1727.0364.4241.4311218131.9198
Ravens1723.1363.4293.33193484.5136
Bills1717.0272.8179.2121942109.81911
Panthers1723.8305.9209.426939113.8167
Bears1723.9316.7213.131849125.1148
Bengals1722.1350.8264.6261342102.5158
Browns1721.8311.5218.4291343109.2136
Cowboys1721.1351.0255.6242641112.8138
Broncos1718.9326.1229.5221336111.396
Lions1727.5379.8256.5311130135.1198
Packers1721.8328.2236.5311839109.1138
Texans1726.6384.4255.4271732142.2258
Colts1721.5343.2247.2321933109.11014
Jaguars1726.9353.1241.824732125.1222
Chiefs1721.4368.9263.6271531117.61514
Chargers1727.0360.1234.8271135138.92210
Rams1721.9344.9263.3171950103.2186
Raiders1725.8337.2235.129635114.3189
Dolphins1721.9337.5250.1231448109.81612
Vikings1725.1383.6275.2291651130.7158
Saints1719.7318.2243.020184693.5127
Patriots1717.8310.8202.2212336123.797
Giants1724.5354.8237.9271534129.0157
Jets1729.6397.6275.428733138.3287
Eagles1722.6328.8233.9281229107.9184
Steelers1723.4361.1233.9241355146.1179
Seahawks1721.5379.1280.4241134113.6167
49ers1721.5310.0227.925948103.51711
Buccaneers1720.8331.5255.726174792.51112
Titans1720.8329.8263.824164384.6146
Commanders1725.5359.3265.9341138104.4148